nav

Fall Show (Spetember 17-18, 2011)

Location: Newberry, FL

Class: B

Judge: MARY ANN FIELITZ

Date: September 17, 2011

Class: B

Number of Entries: 75

Number of Horses: 20

Y Showmanship 18&u 3 participants
Place Horse Name Exibitor/ Owner Location
1st Executives Gold Lia N Hamilton Tallahassee, FL
2nd Skipa Two Eye Dan Sarah N Larson Gainesville, FL
A Mares All Ages 5 participants
Place Horse Name Exibitor/ Owner Location
1st Br Marlyn Munroe Duwayne A Kutz Ocala, FL
2nd Starline Fancy That Mary S Meulman Harvey Crescent City, FL
3rd Simply Cool Cheers Cynthia A Kemmerer Alachua, FL
A Gelding All Ages 7 participants
Place Horse Name Exibitor/ Owner Location
1st Tecoolest Gold Diane J Williams Ocala, FL
2nd Protect The Gold Laura R Swearingen Green Cove Spgs, FL
3rd Fortune Of Jules Kimberly Rehn-morrow Apopka, FL
4th Know Kiddin Tamara Brown Templeton Trenton, FL
A Color 7 participants
Place Horse Name Exibitor/ Owner Location
1st Executive Dreammaker Kathleen C Kelley Alachua, FL
2nd Starline Fancy That Mary S Meulman Harvey Crescent City, FL
3rd Color Me Starbird Clifford S "cliff" Hardin Ashford, AL
4th Tecoolest Gold Diane J Williams Ocala, FL
A Western Horsemanship 8 participants
Place Horse Name Exibitor/ Owner Location
1st Fortune Of Jules Kimberly Rehn-morrow Apopka, FL
2nd Protect The Gold Laura R Swearingen Green Cove Spgs, FL
3rd Know Kiddin Tamara Brown Templeton Trenton, FL
4th Zips Alotta Leaguer Carol L Hardin Ashford, AL
A Western Pleasure 7 participants
Place Horse Name Exibitor/ Owner Location
1st Fortune Of Jules Kimberly Rehn-morrow Apopka, FL
2nd Protect The Gold Laura R Swearingen Green Cove Spgs, FL
3rd Zips Alotta Leaguer Carol L Hardin Ashford, AL
4th Know Kiddin Tamara Brown Templeton Trenton, FL
A Trail 4 participants
Place Horse Name Exibitor/ Owner Location
1st Protect The Gold Laura R Swearingen Green Cove Spgs, FL
2nd Fortune Of Jules Kimberly Rehn-morrow Apopka, FL
3rd Zips Alotta Leaguer Carol L Hardin Ashford, AL
A Showmanship 8 participants
Place Horse Name Exibitor/ Owner Location
1st Protect The Gold Laura R Swearingen Green Cove Spgs, FL
2nd Fortune Of Jules Kimberly Rehn-morrow Apopka, FL
3rd Know Kiddin Tamara Brown Templeton Trenton, FL
4th Zips Alotta Leaguer Carol L Hardin Ashford, AL
A 50+ Westhorsemanship 4 participants
Place Horse Name Exibitor/ Owner Location
1st Lamars Lil Star Kathy Griffin Waycross, GA
2nd Zips Alotta Leaguer Carol L Hardin Ashford, AL
3rd Color Me Starbird Clifford S "cliff" Hardin Ashford, AL
A 50+ Western Pleasure 3 participants
Place Horse Name Exibitor/ Owner Location
1st Color Me Starbird Clifford S "cliff" Hardin Ashford, AL
2nd Zips Alotta Leaguer Carol L Hardin Ashford, AL
A 50+ Trail 3 participants
Place Horse Name Exibitor/ Owner Location
1st Color Me Starbird Clifford S "cliff" Hardin Ashford, AL
2nd Zips Alotta Leaguer Carol L Hardin Ashford, AL
A 50+ Showmanship 4 participants
Place Horse Name Exibitor/ Owner Location
1st Lamars Lil Star Kathy Griffin Waycross, GA
2nd Zips Alotta Leaguer Carol L Hardin Ashford, AL
3rd Color Me Starbird Clifford S "cliff" Hardin Ashford, AL
Champions
Title Horse Name
Grand Champ Mare Br Marlyn Munroe
Reserve Champ Mare A Touch Of Leaguer
Jr Mares 3 participants
Place Horse Name Exibitor/ Owner Location
1st Br Marlyn Munroe Duwayne A Kutz Ocala, FL
2nd Simply Cool Cheers Cynthia A Kemmerer Alachua, FL
Sr Mares 2 participants
Place Horse Name Exibitor/ Owner Location
1st Starline Fancy That Mary S Meulman Harvey Crescent City, FL
2nd Tabus Golden Dream James G "whizzer" Baker Sumterville, FL
Jr Geldings 4 participants
Place Horse Name Exibitor/ Owner Location
1st Tecoolest Gold Diane J Williams Ocala, FL
2nd Know Kiddin Tamara Brown Templeton Trenton, FL
3rd Executive Dreammaker Kathleen C Kelley Alachua, FL
Color All Ages 7 participants
Place Horse Name Exibitor/ Owner Location
1st Executive Dreammaker Kathleen C Kelley Alachua, FL
2nd Tabus Golden Dream James G "whizzer" Baker Sumterville, FL
3rd Kids Classic Duke Duwayne A Kutz Ocala, FL
4th Tecoolest Gold Diane J Williams Ocala, FL
Performance Mares 3 participants
Place Horse Name Exibitor/ Owner Location
1st A Touch Of Leaguer Kathy Griffin Waycross, GA
2nd Color Me Starbird Clifford S/carol L Hardin Ashford, AL
Western Pleasure All Age 5 participants
Place Horse Name Exibitor/ Owner Location
1st Fortune Of Jules Kimberly Rehn-morrow Apopka, FL
2nd Know Kiddin Tamara Brown Templeton Trenton, FL
3rd Zips Alotta Leaguer Clifford S/carol L Hardin Ashford, AL
Trail All Ages 7 participants
Place Horse Name Exibitor/ Owner Location
1st Color Me Starbird Clifford S/carol L Hardin Ashford, AL
2nd Zips Alotta Leaguer Clifford S/carol L Hardin Ashford, AL
3rd Protect The Gold Laura R/jeremy C Swearingen Greencovespgs, FL
4th A Touch Of Leaguer Kathy Griffin Waycross, GA

Judge: W W "BILL" SPRINGER

Date: September 17, 2011

Class: B

Number of Entries: 75

Number of Horses: 20

Y Showmanship 18&u 3 participants
Place Horse Name Exibitor/ Owner Location
1st Executives Gold Lia N Hamilton Tallahassee, FL
2nd Skipa Two Eye Dan Sarah N Larson Gainesville, FL
A Mares All Ages 5 participants
Place Horse Name Exibitor/ Owner Location
1st Br Marlyn Munroe Duwayne A Kutz Ocala, FL
2nd Simply Cool Cheers Cynthia A Kemmerer Alachua, FL
3rd Color Me Starbird Clifford S "cliff" Hardin Ashford, AL
A Gelding All Ages 7 participants
Place Horse Name Exibitor/ Owner Location
1st Tecoolest Gold Diane J Williams Ocala, FL
2nd Protect The Gold Laura R Swearingen Green Cove Spgs, FL
3rd Kids Classic Duke Duwayne A Kutz Ocala, FL
4th Fortune Of Jules Kimberly Rehn-morrow Apopka, FL
A Color 7 participants
Place Horse Name Exibitor/ Owner Location
1st Executive Dreammaker Kathleen C Kelley Alachua, FL
2nd Starline Fancy That Mary S Meulman Harvey Crescent City, FL
3rd Tecoolest Gold Diane J Williams Ocala, FL
4th Color Me Starbird Clifford S "cliff" Hardin Ashford, AL
A Western Horsemanship 8 participants
Place Horse Name Exibitor/ Owner Location
1st Protect The Gold Laura R Swearingen Green Cove Spgs, FL
2nd Fortune Of Jules Kimberly Rehn-morrow Apopka, FL
3rd Know Kiddin Tamara Brown Templeton Trenton, FL
4th Zips Alotta Leaguer Carol L Hardin Ashford, AL
A Western Pleasure 7 participants
Place Horse Name Exibitor/ Owner Location
1st Fortune Of Jules Kimberly Rehn-morrow Apopka, FL
2nd Protect The Gold Laura R Swearingen Green Cove Spgs, FL
3rd Zips Alotta Leaguer Carol L Hardin Ashford, AL
4th Starline Fancy That Mary S Meulman Harvey Crescent City, FL
A Trail 4 participants
Place Horse Name Exibitor/ Owner Location
1st Protect The Gold Laura R Swearingen Green Cove Spgs, FL
2nd Zips Alotta Leaguer Carol L Hardin Ashford, AL
3rd Fortune Of Jules Kimberly Rehn-morrow Apopka, FL
A Showmanship 8 participants
Place Horse Name Exibitor/ Owner Location
1st Protect The Gold Laura R Swearingen Green Cove Spgs, FL
2nd Fortune Of Jules Kimberly Rehn-morrow Apopka, FL
3rd Know Kiddin Tamara Brown Templeton Trenton, FL
4th Jac Pine Pow Wow Lori A Olson Ocala, FL
A 50+ Westhorsemanship 4 participants
Place Horse Name Exibitor/ Owner Location
1st Lamars Lil Star Kathy Griffin Waycross, GA
2nd Zips Alotta Leaguer Carol L Hardin Ashford, AL
3rd Starline Fancy That Mary S Meulman Harvey Crescent City, FL
A 50+ Western Pleasure 3 participants
Place Horse Name Exibitor/ Owner Location
1st Zips Alotta Leaguer Carol L Hardin Ashford, AL
2nd Starline Fancy That Mary S Meulman Harvey Crescent City, FL
A 50+ Trail 3 participants
Place Horse Name Exibitor/ Owner Location
1st Color Me Starbird Clifford S "cliff" Hardin Ashford, AL
2nd Zips Alotta Leaguer Carol L Hardin Ashford, AL
A 50+ Showmanship 4 participants
Place Horse Name Exibitor/ Owner Location
1st Lamars Lil Star Kathy Griffin Waycross, GA
2nd Starline Fancy That Mary S Meulman Harvey Crescent City, FL
3rd Color Me Starbird Clifford S "cliff" Hardin Ashford, AL
Champions
Title Horse Name
Grand Champ Mare Br Marlyn Munroe
Reserve Champ Mare A Touch Of Leaguer
Jr Mares 3 participants
Place Horse Name Exibitor/ Owner Location
1st Br Marlyn Munroe Duwayne A Kutz Ocala, FL
2nd Simply Cool Cheers Cynthia A Kemmerer Alachua, FL
Sr Mares 2 participants
Place Horse Name Exibitor/ Owner Location
1st Starline Fancy That Mary S Meulman Harvey Crescent City, FL
2nd Tabus Golden Dream James G "whizzer" Baker Sumterville, FL
Jr Geldings 4 participants
Place Horse Name Exibitor/ Owner Location
1st Tecoolest Gold Diane J Williams Ocala, FL
2nd Kids Classic Duke Duwayne A Kutz Ocala, FL
3rd Executive Dreammaker Kathleen C Kelley Alachua, FL
Color All Ages 7 participants
Place Horse Name Exibitor/ Owner Location
1st Executive Dreammaker Kathleen C Kelley Alachua, FL
2nd Tabus Golden Dream James G "whizzer" Baker Sumterville, FL
3rd Kids Classic Duke Duwayne A Kutz Ocala, FL
4th Starline Fancy That Mary S Meulman Harvey Crescent City, FL
Performance Mares 3 participants
Place Horse Name Exibitor/ Owner Location
1st A Touch Of Leaguer Kathy Griffin Waycross, GA
2nd Color Me Starbird Clifford S/carol L Hardin Ashford, AL
Western Pleasure All Age 5 participants
Place Horse Name Exibitor/ Owner Location
1st Fortune Of Jules Kimberly Rehn-morrow Apopka, FL
2nd Zips Alotta Leaguer Clifford S/carol L Hardin Ashford, AL
3rd Color Me Starbird Clifford S/carol L Hardin Ashford, AL
Trail All Ages 7 participants
Place Horse Name Exibitor/ Owner Location
1st Protect The Gold Laura R/jeremy C Swearingen Greencovespgs, FL
2nd Zips Alotta Leaguer Clifford S/carol L Hardin Ashford, AL
3rd A Touch Of Leaguer Kathy Griffin Waycross, GA
4th Color Me Starbird Clifford S/carol L Hardin Ashford, AL

Judge: KAREN GIBBY NASWORTHY

Date: September 18, 2011

Class: B

Number of Entries: 75

Number of Horses: 19

A Mares All Ages 4 participants
Place Horse Name Exibitor/ Owner Location
1st Br Marlyn Munroe Duwayne A Kutz Ocala, FL
2nd Simply Cool Cheers Cynthia A Kemmerer Alachua, FL
3rd Starline Fancy That Mary S Meulman Harvey Crescent City, FL
A Gelding All Ages 6 participants
Place Horse Name Exibitor/ Owner Location
1st Tecoolest Gold Diane J Williams Ocala, FL
2nd Kids Classic Duke Duwayne A Kutz Ocala, FL
3rd Fortune Of Jules Kimberly Rehn-morrow Apopka, FL
A Color 4 participants
Place Horse Name Exibitor/ Owner Location
1st Tecoolest Gold Diane J Williams Ocala, FL
2nd Simply Cool Cheers Cynthia A Kemmerer Alachua, FL
3rd Starline Fancy That Mary S Meulman Harvey Crescent City, FL
A Western Horsemanship 7 participants
Place Horse Name Exibitor/ Owner Location
1st Protect The Gold Laura R Swearingen Green Cove Spgs, FL
2nd Zips Alotta Leaguer Carol L Hardin Ashford, AL
3rd Jac Pine Pow Wow Lori A Olson Ocala, FL
4th Fortune Of Jules Kimberly Rehn-morrow Apopka, FL
A Western Pleasure 8 participants
Place Horse Name Exibitor/ Owner Location
1st Fortune Of Jules Kimberly Rehn-morrow Apopka, FL
2nd Know Kiddin Tamara Brown Templeton Trenton, FL
3rd Protect The Gold Laura R Swearingen Green Cove Spgs, FL
4th Color Me Starbird Clifford S "cliff" Hardin Ashford, AL
A Trail 7 participants
Place Horse Name Exibitor/ Owner Location
1st Color Me Starbird Clifford S "cliff" Hardin Ashford, AL
2nd Jac Pine Pow Wow Lori A Olson Ocala, FL
3rd Fortune Of Jules Kimberly Rehn-morrow Apopka, FL
4th Protect The Gold Laura R Swearingen Green Cove Spgs, FL
A Showmanship 8 participants
Place Horse Name Exibitor/ Owner Location
1st Protect The Gold Laura R Swearingen Green Cove Spgs, FL
2nd Fortune Of Jules Kimberly Rehn-morrow Apopka, FL
3rd Know Kiddin Tamara Brown Templeton Trenton, FL
4th Jac Pine Pow Wow Lori A Olson Ocala, FL
A 50+ Westhorsemanship 3 participants
Place Horse Name Exibitor/ Owner Location
1st Color Me Starbird Clifford S "cliff" Hardin Ashford, AL
2nd Lamars Lil Star Kathy Griffin Waycross, GA
A 50+ Western Pleasure 3 participants
Place Horse Name Exibitor/ Owner Location
1st Zips Alotta Leaguer Carol L Hardin Ashford, AL
2nd Color Me Starbird Clifford S "cliff" Hardin Ashford, AL
A 50+ Trail 3 participants
Place Horse Name Exibitor/ Owner Location
1st Zips Alotta Leaguer Carol L Hardin Ashford, AL
2nd Lamars Lil Star Kathy Griffin Waycross, GA
A 50+ Showmanship 4 participants
Place Horse Name Exibitor/ Owner Location
1st Lamars Lil Star Kathy Griffin Waycross, GA
2nd Zips Alotta Leaguer Carol L Hardin Ashford, AL
3rd Starline Fancy That Mary S Meulman Harvey Crescent City, FL
Champions
Title Horse Name
Grand Champ Mare Br Marlyn Munroe
Reserve Champ Mare A Touch Of Leaguer
Grand Champ Gelding Tecoolest Gold
Reserve Champ Gelding Kids Classic Duke
Jr Mares 3 participants
Place Horse Name Exibitor/ Owner Location
1st Br Marlyn Munroe Duwayne A Kutz Ocala, FL
2nd Simply Cool Cheers Cynthia A Kemmerer Alachua, FL
Sr Mares 2 participants
Place Horse Name Exibitor/ Owner Location
1st Tabus Golden Dream James G "whizzer" Baker Sumterville, FL
2nd Starline Fancy That Mary S Meulman Harvey Crescent City, FL
Jr Geldings 4 participants
Place Horse Name Exibitor/ Owner Location
1st Tecoolest Gold Diane J Williams Ocala, FL
2nd Kids Classic Duke Duwayne A Kutz Ocala, FL
3rd Fortune Of Jules Kimberly Rehn-morrow Apopka, FL
Sr Geldings 3 participants
Place Horse Name Exibitor/ Owner Location
1st Protect The Gold Laura R/jeremy C Swearingen Greencovespgs, FL
Color All Ages 7 participants
Place Horse Name Exibitor/ Owner Location
1st Kids Classic Duke Duwayne A Kutz Ocala, FL
2nd Tecoolest Gold Diane J Williams Ocala, FL
3rd Tabus Golden Dream James G "whizzer" Baker Sumterville, FL
4th Doc Quixote Bar Winifred Lucas Carter Clermont, FL
Performance Mares 1 participants
Place Horse Name Exibitor/ Owner Location
1st A Touch Of Leaguer Kathy Griffin Waycross, GA
Jr Western Pleasure 4 participants
Place Horse Name Exibitor/ Owner Location
1st Fortune Of Jules Kimberly Rehn-morrow Apopka, FL
2nd Know Kiddin Tamara Brown Templeton Trenton, FL
3rd Zips Alotta Leaguer Clifford S/carol L Hardin Ashford, AL
Sr Western Pleasure 4 participants
Place Horse Name Exibitor/ Owner Location
1st Protect The Gold Laura R/jeremy C Swearingen Greencovespgs, FL
2nd Color Me Starbird Clifford S/carol L Hardin Ashford, AL
3rd Starline Fancy That Mary S Meulman Harvey Crescent City, FL
Trail All Ages 6 participants
Place Horse Name Exibitor/ Owner Location
1st Zips Alotta Leaguer Clifford S/carol L Hardin Ashford, AL
2nd A Touch Of Leaguer Kathy Griffin Waycross, GA
3rd Jac Pine Pow Wow Lori A Olson Ocala, FL

Judge: JAMES "JIM" F RHOADES

Date: September 18, 2011

Class: B

Number of Entries: 75

Number of Horses: 19

A Mares All Ages 4 participants
Place Horse Name Exibitor/ Owner Location
1st Br Marlyn Munroe Duwayne A Kutz Ocala, FL
2nd Simply Cool Cheers Cynthia A Kemmerer Alachua, FL
3rd Skipa Two Eye Dan Dawn Larson Gainesville, FL
A Gelding All Ages 6 participants
Place Horse Name Exibitor/ Owner Location
1st Tecoolest Gold Diane J Williams Ocala, FL
2nd Protect The Gold Laura R Swearingen Green Cove Spgs, FL
3rd Know Kiddin Tamara Brown Templeton Trenton, FL
A Color 4 participants
Place Horse Name Exibitor/ Owner Location
1st Starline Fancy That Mary S Meulman Harvey Crescent City, FL
2nd Tecoolest Gold Diane J Williams Ocala, FL
3rd Simply Cool Cheers Cynthia A Kemmerer Alachua, FL
A Western Horsemanship 7 participants
Place Horse Name Exibitor/ Owner Location
1st Protect The Gold Laura R Swearingen Green Cove Spgs, FL
2nd Fortune Of Jules Kimberly Rehn-morrow Apopka, FL
3rd Zips Alotta Leaguer Carol L Hardin Ashford, AL
4th Jac Pine Pow Wow Lori A Olson Ocala, FL
A Western Pleasure 8 participants
Place Horse Name Exibitor/ Owner Location
1st Fortune Of Jules Kimberly Rehn-morrow Apopka, FL
2nd Protect The Gold Laura R Swearingen Green Cove Spgs, FL
3rd Know Kiddin Tamara Brown Templeton Trenton, FL
4th Zips Alotta Leaguer Carol L Hardin Ashford, AL
A Trail 7 participants
Place Horse Name Exibitor/ Owner Location
1st Jac Pine Pow Wow Lori A Olson Ocala, FL
2nd Zips Alotta Leaguer Carol L Hardin Ashford, AL
3rd Color Me Starbird Clifford S "cliff" Hardin Ashford, AL
4th Protect The Gold Laura R Swearingen Green Cove Spgs, FL
A Showmanship 8 participants
Place Horse Name Exibitor/ Owner Location
1st Protect The Gold Laura R Swearingen Green Cove Spgs, FL
2nd Fortune Of Jules Kimberly Rehn-morrow Apopka, FL
3rd Know Kiddin Tamara Brown Templeton Trenton, FL
4th Zips Alotta Leaguer Carol L Hardin Ashford, AL
A 50+ Westhorsemanship 3 participants
Place Horse Name Exibitor/ Owner Location
1st Lamars Lil Star Kathy Griffin Waycross, GA
2nd Color Me Starbird Clifford S "cliff" Hardin Ashford, AL
A 50+ Western Pleasure 3 participants
Place Horse Name Exibitor/ Owner Location
1st Zips Alotta Leaguer Carol L Hardin Ashford, AL
2nd Color Me Starbird Clifford S "cliff" Hardin Ashford, AL
A 50+ Trail 3 participants
Place Horse Name Exibitor/ Owner Location
1st Zips Alotta Leaguer Carol L Hardin Ashford, AL
2nd Lamars Lil Star Kathy Griffin Waycross, GA
A 50+ Showmanship 4 participants
Place Horse Name Exibitor/ Owner Location
1st Lamars Lil Star Kathy Griffin Waycross, GA
2nd Zips Alotta Leaguer Carol L Hardin Ashford, AL
3rd Color Me Starbird Clifford S "cliff" Hardin Ashford, AL
Champions
Title Horse Name
Grand Champ Mare Br Marlyn Munroe
Reserve Champ Mare Simply Cool Cheers
Grand Champ Gelding Tecoolest Gold
Reserve Champ Gelding Protect The Gold
Jr Mares 3 participants
Place Horse Name Exibitor/ Owner Location
1st Br Marlyn Munroe Duwayne A Kutz Ocala, FL
2nd Simply Cool Cheers Cynthia A Kemmerer Alachua, FL
Sr Mares 2 participants
Place Horse Name Exibitor/ Owner Location
1st Starline Fancy That Mary S Meulman Harvey Crescent City, FL
2nd Tabus Golden Dream James G "whizzer" Baker Sumterville, FL
Jr Geldings 4 participants
Place Horse Name Exibitor/ Owner Location
1st Tecoolest Gold Diane J Williams Ocala, FL
2nd Know Kiddin Tamara Brown Templeton Trenton, FL
3rd Fortune Of Jules Kimberly Rehn-morrow Apopka, FL
Sr Geldings 3 participants
Place Horse Name Exibitor/ Owner Location
1st Protect The Gold Laura R/jeremy C Swearingen Greencovespgs, FL
2nd Jac Pine Pow Wow Lori A Olson Ocala, FL
Color All Ages 7 participants
Place Horse Name Exibitor/ Owner Location
1st Kids Classic Duke Duwayne A Kutz Ocala, FL
2nd Tabus Golden Dream James G "whizzer" Baker Sumterville, FL
4th Starline Fancy That Mary S Meulman Harvey Crescent City, FL
Performance Mares 1 participants
Place Horse Name Exibitor/ Owner Location
1st A Touch Of Leaguer Kathy Griffin Waycross, GA
Jr Western Pleasure 4 participants
Place Horse Name Exibitor/ Owner Location
1st Fortune Of Jules Kimberly Rehn-morrow Apopka, FL
2nd Zips Alotta Leaguer Clifford S/carol L Hardin Ashford, AL
3rd Know Kiddin Tamara Brown Templeton Trenton, FL
Sr Western Pleasure 4 participants
Place Horse Name Exibitor/ Owner Location
1st Protect The Gold Laura R/jeremy C Swearingen Greencovespgs, FL
2nd Color Me Starbird Clifford S/carol L Hardin Ashford, AL
3rd Starline Fancy That Mary S Meulman Harvey Crescent City, FL
Trail All Ages 6 participants
Place Horse Name Exibitor/ Owner Location
1st Zips Alotta Leaguer Clifford S/carol L Hardin Ashford, AL
2nd A Touch Of Leaguer Kathy Griffin Waycross, GA
3rd Color Me Starbird Clifford S/carol L Hardin Ashford, AL