nav

Doug Schembri Memorial (August 8, 2014) Posted

Location: , FL

Class:

Judge: BONNIE MILLER

Date: August 08, 2014

Class: B

Number of Entries: 48

Number of Horses: 11

Y Halter Geldings All Ag 4 participants
Place Horse Name Exibitor/ Owner Location
1st Know Kiddin Jordan R Canny Geneva, FL
2nd Executive Chip Spencer Robert Nicodemus Joplin, MO
3rd Authentic Detail Julius Nicodemus Culwell Louisville, MS
Y Color 18&u 5 participants
Place Horse Name Exibitor/ Owner Location
1st Know Kiddin Jordan R Canny Geneva, FL
2nd Authentic Detail Julius Nicodemus Culwell Louisville, MS
3rd Famous N Fancy Robert M "bobby" Culwell Louisville, MS
Y W/t Trail 5-9 4 participants
Place Horse Name Exibitor/ Owner Location
1st Hollywood Nv Me Julius Nicodemus Culwell Louisville, MS
2nd Authentic Detail Julius Nicodemus Culwell Louisville, MS
3rd How D My Valentine Robert M "bobby" Culwell Louisville, MS
A Mares All Ages 3 participants
Place Horse Name Exibitor/ Owner Location
1st Exquisit Rhonda H Hall Mulberry, FL
2nd A Downtown Diva Amy J Norman Dunnellon, FL
A Gelding All Ages 3 participants
Place Horse Name Exibitor/ Owner Location
1st Know Kiddin Tamara Brown Templeton Trenton, FL
2nd Executive Chip Meghan Rinda St Petersburg, FL
A Color 6 participants
Place Horse Name Exibitor/ Owner Location
1st Executive Chip Meghan Rinda St Petersburg, FL
2nd Zippo Can Shine Dana R Ludwig Tampa, FL
3rd Executive Dreammaker Kathleen C Kelley Alachua, FL
A Hunter In Hand Gelding 3 participants
Place Horse Name Exibitor/ Owner Location
1st Know Kiddin Tamara Brown Templeton Trenton, FL
2nd Executive Chip Meghan Rinda St Petersburg, FL
Mares All Ages 3 participants
Place Horse Name Exibitor/ Owner Location
1st Exquisit Rhonda H/robert J Hall Mulberry, FL
2nd A Downtown Diva Amy J Norman Dunnellon, FL
Aged Geldings 5 participants
Place Horse Name Exibitor/ Owner Location
1st Know Kiddin Tamara Brown Templeton Trenton, FL
2nd Executive Chip Meghan Rinda St Petersburg, FL
3rd Zippo Can Shine Dana R Ludwig Tampa, FL
Color All Ages 6 participants
Place Horse Name Exibitor/ Owner Location
1st Executive Chip Meghan Rinda St Petersburg, FL
2nd Zippo Can Shine Dana R Ludwig Tampa, FL
3rd Executive Dreammaker Kathleen C Kelley Alachua, FL
Hunterinhand Geldings 3 participants
Place Horse Name Exibitor/ Owner Location
1st Know Kiddin Tamara Brown Templeton Trenton, FL
2nd Executive Chip Meghan Rinda St Petersburg, FL

Judge: LINDA J NORTON NEELY

Date: August 09, 2014

Class: B

Number of Entries: 48

Number of Horses: 11

Y Halter Geldings All Ag 4 participants
Place Horse Name Exibitor/ Owner Location
1st Know Kiddin Jordan R Canny Geneva, FL
2nd Executive Chip Spencer Robert Nicodemus Joplin, MO
3rd Authentic Detail Julius Nicodemus Culwell Louisville, MS
Y Color 18&u 5 participants
Place Horse Name Exibitor/ Owner Location
1st Authentic Detail Julius Nicodemus Culwell Louisville, MS
2nd Hollywood Nv Me Spencer Robert Nicodemus Joplin, MO
3rd Famous N Fancy Robert M "bobby" Culwell Louisville, MS
Y W/t Trail 5-9 4 participants
Place Horse Name Exibitor/ Owner Location
1st Hollywood Nv Me Julius Nicodemus Culwell Louisville, MS
2nd Authentic Detail Julius Nicodemus Culwell Louisville, MS
3rd How D My Valentine Robert M "bobby" Culwell Louisville, MS
A Mares All Ages 3 participants
Place Horse Name Exibitor/ Owner Location
1st Exquisit Rhonda H Hall Mulberry, FL
2nd Gold Stimulus Plan Kim Sirmans Pinellas Park, FL
A Gelding All Ages 3 participants
Place Horse Name Exibitor/ Owner Location
1st Know Kiddin Tamara Brown Templeton Trenton, FL
2nd Executive Chip Meghan Rinda St Petersburg, FL
A Color 6 participants
Place Horse Name Exibitor/ Owner Location
1st Executive Chip Meghan Rinda St Petersburg, FL
2nd Zippo Can Shine Dana R Ludwig Tampa, FL
3rd Gold Stimulus Plan Kim Sirmans Pinellas Park, FL
A Hunter In Hand Gelding 3 participants
Place Horse Name Exibitor/ Owner Location
1st Know Kiddin Tamara Brown Templeton Trenton, FL
2nd Executive Chip Meghan Rinda St Petersburg, FL
Mares All Ages 3 participants
Place Horse Name Exibitor/ Owner Location
1st Exquisit Rhonda H/robert J Hall Mulberry, FL
2nd Gold Stimulus Plan Kim Sirmans Pinellas Park, FL
Aged Geldings 5 participants
Place Horse Name Exibitor/ Owner Location
1st Executive Dreammaker Kathleen C Kelley Alachua, FL
2nd Know Kiddin Tamara Brown Templeton Trenton, FL
3rd Executive Chip Meghan Rinda St Petersburg, FL
Color All Ages 6 participants
Place Horse Name Exibitor/ Owner Location
1st Executive Chip Meghan Rinda St Petersburg, FL
2nd Zippo Can Shine Dana R Ludwig Tampa, FL
3rd Gold Stimulus Plan Kim Sirmans Pinellas Park, FL
Hunterinhand Geldings 3 participants
Place Horse Name Exibitor/ Owner Location
1st Executive Chip Meghan Rinda St Petersburg, FL
2nd Know Kiddin Tamara Brown Templeton Trenton, FL