2022 National Director Allocation

APAMembersND #ALT NDAMA NDAMA ALT NDYTH NDYTH ALT ND
APEA861096532
BGPHA53653221
FPEA84984321
GSPA31432110
HOPE67875432
HPA72875432
IPEA84985432
KPEA16322110
LPEA36542110
MPHA73873221
MPHE68874321
NCPEA891096532
NJPEA12212110
NMPEA36543221
NYPEA62763221
OPEA13314136521
PEAI64764321
PEAM67874321
PEAO941094321
PEAW851095421
PHEI22322121
PHEK68874332
PSPA68873210
SCPEA52653221
SDPEA24322110
TPEA3273433141365
VPA48653210
Total:1921219192109825757
2196 (TOTAL MEMBERS SEPT 2021)