2023 National Director Allocation

APAMembersND #ALT NDAMA NDAMA ALT NDYTH NDYTH ALT ND
APEA82109665532
BGPHA557653221
FPEA82984321
GSPA0100000
HOPE73875421
HPA64765421
IPEA9511106543
KPEA0100000
LPEA34432110
MPHA79984310
MPHE74874332
NCPEA10411107632
NJPEA15322110
NMPEA30432121
NYPEA58763221
OPEA14516157621
PEAI63764321
PEAM861095432
PEAO9611105432
PEAW891096521
PHEI24322121
PHEK72874321
PSPA71873210
SCPEA45653210
SDPEA23323210
TPEA3263433141354
VPA37542110
Total:19222212531117365353
2193 (TOTAL MEMBERS SEPT 2022)